Tuesday Night Time Trial Series Standings - 2021
Everyone  •  Men  •  Women
RankNameEventsSTTLTTDTTSTTLTTDTTLTTSTTLTTDTTSTTPoints
1Carson Poe102722211813.5101212119155.5
2Zinj Guo112418.5191713.51099101012152
3Jonathan O'Keeffe112518.518161298811911145.5
4Melissa Warwick11181013129857967104
5Madeline Nagy1117131210663685692
6Andy MacDonald93914131011613180
7David Goodwin111611119752524476
8Joe Lellman6231511781074
9Frank Sleegers6141616143770
10Sam Veggeberg326202066
11Henry van den Broek52214117458
12Kevin Weinman4191515857
13Roger Stawasz101389151362553
13Henry Wheaton1111646441473353
15Nick Hight-Huf2282452
16Aimé Bourdon32171038
17Justin Eichenlaub2201737
18Bradford Knipes2151227
19Michael Bello4858526
19David Marti2131326
21Tim Pitkin664642224
22Jake Simons12323
23Ben Jankowski12121
24Mike Hempstead212820
25Henry Weis11717
26Tim Cary395216
26Cindy White633351116
28Chris Armen27714
29Scott Yarosh11212
29Donna Wilson4332412
31Ben Winter11111
32Eric Winkler28210
32Kathryn Kothe11010
32Eric Kirouac11010
35Andrew Jones177
36Brooke Weinman155
37Ari Daube-Valois2224
37Alicia Wendolowski144
39John Frey122
39Peter Crowley2112
41Grace Coller111
41Jeff Cebula111
41Ignacy Gaydamovich111


2022 Series Results:  Overall  •  Time Trial  •  Hillclimb
Previous Season Results:  2021  •  2020  •  2019  •  2018  •  2017  •  2016  •  2015  •  2014  •  2013  •  2012  •  2011  •  2010  •  2009  •  2008  •  2007