Tuesday Night Time Trial Series Standings - 2014
Everyone  •  Men  •  Women
RankNameEventsSTTLTTDTTSTTLTTDTTSTTLTTDTTSTTLTTDTTSTTPoints
1Scott Yarosh1328192220282428.5212320211926299.5
2Mark Wendolowski12241516132419271717121721222
3Roy Currie132011171525212615115151419214
3Jonathan O'Keeffe1323161414191622141513171318214
5Andrew Pazmany718162623191823143
6Joe Lellman722132120241820138
7Madeline Nagy1396710141217131281099136
8Kevin Weinman9166111823139815119
9Roger Stawasz12652916111611811610111
10Zak Page51722252022106
11David Goodwin1010710101889111012105
12Roberto Ludovico811121115151581299
13Mitch Isaacson61513172319996
14Tim Cary 818398146.571378.5
15Mark Hewitt5201414141476
15James Dietz42118201776
17Brian Wadman8115131241013775
18Scott Green31828.52571.5
19John Thibbitts137155971042.5635670.5
20Frank Sleegers59812221869
21Todd Roberts321192767
22John Wanner41714152066
23Eric Kirouac327171963
24Mike Griffin7911310711859
25Dan Hocking4516162057
26Dan Stasz319152256
27Jack Morse51314916153
28Patrick Sullivan2252045
29Carson Poe2261844
30Frank McDonald7348126.53743.5
31Rich Wu92348392.55541.5
32Mike Hempstead 2172441
33Brian Pierce314101135
34Kevin Mepham2171633
35Alicia Wendolowski541056429
36Bryan Magdalensky2121628
37Rich Clark3713626
38Ted Kallman681654125
39Meg Bilodeau2111223
39Jay Gump12323
39Ron Bush2131023
42Patrick Staples12121
42Dario Serra12121
44Alec Donahue11919
44Kate Queeney212719
44Aimé Bourdon11919
44Braedan Wellers11919
48Keith McCormick11818
48Joe Jewett11818
50Ben Jankowski11616
51Charlie Moran53521213
51Lisa Chase364313
53Peter Crowley27512
53Thom Barry11212
55Roy A. Currie23811
56Chris Johnson22810
56Walter Schaeffler326210
58Alex Weinman31438
59Pat Mahar32417
59Kathryn Roszko177
61Sebastian Caicedo2426
61Kath Boyer166
63Jeff Belanger155
63Bob Welsh31225
65Fletcher Schneeflock144
65Sam Lakas2134
65Peter Tur144
68Frances Dixon122
69Glen Werner111
69Michelle Chase111
69Ali Dimatteo111


2021 Series Results:  Overall  •  Time Trial  •  Hillclimb
Previous Season Results:  2020  •  2019  •  2018  •  2017  •  2016  •  2015  •  2014  •  2013  •  2012  •  2011  •  2010  •  2009  •  2008  •  2007