Tuesday Night Time Trial Series Standings - 2010
Everyone  •  Men  •  Women
RankNameEventsSTTDTTSTTLTTDTTSTTLTTDTTSTTLTTDTTSTTPoints
1Todd Roberts9222215191714222020171
2Damien Callahan9231317211715241921170
3Zak Page81815101323171919134
4Kevin Mepham1111.512791013910171115124.5
5Derek Simmonds9178912816161516117
6Roy Currie619171014161894
6Andrew Pazmany612171412211894
8David Goodwin81314561312121287
9Brian Wadman91166118155101385
10Jonathan O'Keeffe91013610791091084
11Clayton Jarvis5191113151775
12Todd Holland42016201874
13Matt Clark321211658
14Adam Nabewaniec4919.5151457.5
15Rob Hyldahl41518121156
16Bob Sagor874471086955
17Frank McDonald7896211.511552.5
18Charlie Moran984336565444
19Ryanne Carmichael74.545877843.5
20Joe Lellman311141742
21Alec Donahue2201939
21Dave Wilson316101339
23Scott Green31681438
24Paul Cooke31591337
25Jordan Greenberg74.534468736.5
26Frank Sleegers3971430
27John Reino3711.51129.5
28Jeremy Durrin2171128
29Jay Gump12424
29Kevin O'Fallon2101424
31Rebecca Cooke211.51223.5
32Steve Shattuck82223343322
33Jonathan Brody656134221
34Luke Plummer12020
35Marc Achermann119.519.5
36JoEllen Cameron385619
37Bill Stekl11818
37Tom Burrow11818
39Nick Harrison11414
40Peter Crisci11313
40Spencer Fetrow29413
42Kate Queeney335311
42Becky Shattuck81111222111
42Gregg Murray11111
42Rich Wu4432211
46John McCarthy199
47Keith McCormick188
48Brian Pierce177
48Ashley Krause177
48Tom Hoogendyk177
51Peter Crowley166
51Jesse Coull2516
53Doug Aspinwall155
54Tim Austin133
55Brian Plummer122
55John Marcy122
57Lindsey Plummer111
57Brad Knipes111
57Steve Purdy111
57Rodney Furr111
57Phil Jackson111


2019 Series Results:  Overall  •  Time Trial  •  Hillclimb
Previous Season Results:  2018  •  2017  •  2016  •  2015  •  2014  •  2013  •  2012  •  2011  •  2010  •  2009  •  2008  •  2007