Tuesday Night Hillclimb Series Standings - 2023
Everyone  •  Men  •  Women
RankNameEventsNHCSHCCHCPHCWHCKHCNHCSHCCHCPHCWHCKHCPoints
1Andy MacDonald121812814141311134687128
2Zinj Guo1116117121311812346103
3Ryan Davis82210161667111098
4Jonathan O'Keeffe1115961111891056494
5Thom Barry8141013121157880
6Ben Winter61391615141077
7Melissa Warwick10107310127583368
8David Goodwin1111858976114565
9Patrick Sullivan320141549
10Madeline Nagy79610472341
11Joe Lellman549109234
12Henry Wheaton87413941332
13Tim Pitkin83324663431
14Sam Veggeberg2171229
15Joe Laviolette625673124
16Jay Gump12121
17Tim Cary4585220
18Dusty King11919
19Scott Yarosh11515
20Patrick Ryan11313
20Frank Sleegers26713
22John Wanner11212
23Eddie Nunez26511
24Charlotte Lellman11010
25Nick Davis199
25Mitch Graves199
27Donna Wilson34228
27Patrick Rondeau188
29Cindy White32417
29Roger Stawasz5111317
31Gus Frey155
31Tim Donahue155
31Bradford Knipes155
34Brent Auerbach122
34James Crawford122
34Eric Parham122
34Matt Stratton122
38Tim Silva111
38Chris Coyle111


2024 Series Results:  Overall  •  Time Trial  •  Hillclimb
Previous Season Results:  2023  •  2022  •  2021  •  2020  •  2019  •  2018  •  2017  •  2016  •  2015  •  2014  •  2013  •  2012  •  2011  •  2010  •  2009  •  2008  •  2007