Tuesday Night Hillclimb Series Standings - 2022
Everyone  •  Men  •  Women
RankNameEventsNHCSHCCHCPHCPoints
1Patrick Sullivan42022182383
2Patrick Ryan41819162275
3Andy MacDonald41716152169
4Nick Hight-Huf324202468
5Zinj Guo41514142063
6Ben Jankowski321211961
7Jonathan O'Keeffe41312121754
8Melissa Warwick41110111446
9Ben Winter311131943
10Schuyler Lockwood31581841
11Madeline Nagy49691135
12Cole Ellison2171734
12Sam Veggeberg2142034
14David Goodwin464101333
15Joe Lellman31281232
16Henry Wheaton41055727
17Gus Lellman12323
18Frank Sleegers3571022
19Dusty King11919
20Salem Mazzawy11818
21Eric Winkler383617
22Patrick Rondeau11616
22Chris Armen27916
22Andy Reagan11616
25Luke Bloomfield11515
26Charlotte Lellman11313
27Jo Glading-DiLorenzo199
28Roberto Ludovico188
28Donna Wilson33328
28Roger Stawasz411248
28Tim Cary2448
32Henry van den Broek177
33Brian Rutter166
34Tim Pitkin155
35Cindy White2134
36Ignacy Gaydamovich2213
37Mike Hempstead122


2022 Series Results:  Overall  •  Time Trial  •  Hillclimb
Previous Season Results:  2021  •  2020  •  2019  •  2018  •  2017  •  2016  •  2015  •  2014  •  2013  •  2012  •  2011  •  2010  •  2009  •  2008  •  2007