Tuesday Night Hillclimb Series Standings - 2021
Everyone  •  Men  •  Women
RankNameEventsNHCSHCCHCPHCSHCCHCPHCWHCKHCPoints
1Ben Winter923192115131413109137
2Zinj Guo92116.5201411121498125.5
3Jonathan O'Keeffe92216.519139101087114.5
4Andy MacDonald711211817141312106
5Melissa Warwick9141512113787683
5David Goodwin81713912899683
7Joe Lellman71514141066570
8Scott Monroe324181759
9Madeline Nagy912.59892554458.5
10Henry van den Broek61811856755
11Ben Jankowski2252348
12Carson Poe2242246
13Chris Armen512.511107545.5
14Nick Hight-Huf2271845
15Patrick Rondeau316161143
16Sam Veggeberg2202040
17Patrick Ryan2231639
18Justin Eichenlaub2191534
19Frank Sleegers39101332
19Tim Cary7856414432
21Patrick Sullivan2151126
21Nick Gaubinger12626
23Henry Weis12525
23Roger Stawasz84645121225
23Aimé Bourdon3108725
23Henry Wheaton85433232325
27Dusty King12222
28Tim Pitkin632563120
28Charlotte Lellman212820
30Owen Wright11919
31Gus Lellman11515
32Michael Bello26713
33Ben Weinberg11212
33John Wanner11212
35Jeremy Durrin11111
36Anthony Clark11010
36Andrew Pazmany11010
38Alex Kahn2729
39Roberto Ludovico177
40Peter Crowley32316
40Donna Wilson5111216
42Jack Loveless144
43Cindy White133


2022 Series Results:  Overall  •  Time Trial  •  Hillclimb
Previous Season Results:  2021  •  2020  •  2019  •  2018  •  2017  •  2016  •  2015  •  2014  •  2013  •  2012  •  2011  •  2010  •  2009  •  2008  •  2007