Tuesday Night Hillclimb Series Standings - 2014
Everyone  •  Men  •  Women
RankNameEventsNHCSHCPHCWHCKHCNHCSHCCHCPHCWHCKHCPoints
1Thom Barry112019151816201722191619201
2Scott Yarosh111724141513191817152117190
3Tim Cary 1115149131018131481510139
4Alec Donahue6252022202324134
5Roy Currie1013101211171513111714133
6Patrick Rondeau 6161421212220114
7David Goodwin10896691411141312102
8Jonathan O'Keeffe916157814613147100
9Madeline Nagy117861071091058888
10Roberto Ludovico91311811911410683
11Zak Page41920191876
12Todd Roberts42123111974
13Dan Hocking41312181861
14Andrew Pazmany41712141659
15Carson Poe318181551
16Jay Gump2222143
17John Wanner314121541
18Ross Krause2172340
18Peter Crowley7575656640
20Joe Lellman315111137
20Mike Hempstead 31291637
22Roger Stawasz104534353432.536.5
23Joe Jewett31610935
24Alex Bulger2211334
25Mike Griffin54879533
26Eric Kirouac2191231
27Rich Wu111422124714129
28John Thibbitts112343232222.5227.5
29Mitch Isaacson2101727
30James Dietz2161026
31Frank Sleegers3610824
31Jeremy Durrin12424
33Evan Huff12020
33Jake Roy12020
33Gabriella Durrin12020
36Ben Jankowski11919
36Mark Wendolowski319919
38Colin Reuter11818
38Evan Osler271118
40Jack Morse29817
41Patrick Sullivan11616
41Mark Hewitt11616
41Peter Tur212416
44Chris Niesen11515
45Philip Hempstead11313
46Aimé Bourdon11212
46Steve Roszko11212
46John McCarthy11212
49Ron Bush11111
50Lisa Chase24610
51Frances Morrison188
52Caitlin McCarthy177
52Kate Lysakowski177
52Chris Johnson177
55Mike Busa166
56Sebastian Caicedo155
56Rob Schrader155
56Walter Schaeffler155
56Jack Loveless155
60Paul Hake2134
61Victoria Gates133
61Sam Lakas133
61Ted Kallman2213
64Charlie Moran2112
65Stephen Hyde111
65Carl Cignoni111


2021 Series Results:  Overall  •  Time Trial  •  Hillclimb
Previous Season Results:  2020  •  2019  •  2018  •  2017  •  2016  •  2015  •  2014  •  2013  •  2012  •  2011  •  2010  •  2009  •  2008  •  2007