Tuesday Night Hillclimb Series Standings - 2010
Everyone  •  Men  •  Women
RankNameEventsSHCCHCPHCKHCNHCSHCCHCPHCWHCKHCPoints
1Todd Roberts6211525161016103
2Andrew Pazmany518819131472
3Zak Page532015121565
4Ross Krause4201322863
5Alec Donahue324171253
6Roy Currie51210691350
7David Goodwin7997367849
8Adam Nabewaniec6115867946
9Jonathan O'Keeffe9444212752444
10Marc Achermann31116.51037.5
11Damien Callahan31791137
11Patrick Rondeau315101237
13Clayton Jarvis48147736
14Steve Roszko2112132
15Devon Higgins2181129
16Kevin Kerwood216.51127.5
17Rob Hyldahl214923
17Evan Huff12323
19Derek Simmonds4836522
19Luke Plummer215722
19Ashley Krause4569222
22Kylin Lee281321
23Peter Crowley4736420
24Matt Clark11919
25Jordan Greenberg4545317
25Peter Crisci28917
27Jeff Elie11616
28Jay Gump11414
28Carl Ditkoff11414
30Ben Winter11313
31Jeremy Durrin11212
31Matt White11212
33Todd Holland211011
33Patrick Staples11111
35Doug Aspinwall11010
35Kevin O'Fallon11010
35Mike Bartlett11010
35Ryanne Carmichael4423110
39Brad Knipes199
39Joe Lellman2549
41Jonathan Brody31618
41Rich Wu61112218
41Ryan Davis188
41Frank Sleegers2358
45George Dyment177
46Mike Hempstead 166
46Charlie Moran32316
46Rob Levine166
49Max Rome155
50Jesse Coull144
51Jean Lucas133
51Gabe Rowe133
53Satchel Douglas122
53Tom Hoogendyk122
53Roger Fleury122
56Jim Mead111


2019 Series Results:  Overall  •  Time Trial  •  Hillclimb
Previous Season Results:  2018  •  2017  •  2016  •  2015  •  2014  •  2013  •  2012  •  2011  •  2010  •  2009  •  2008  •  2007