Tuesday Night Overall Series Standings - 2023
Everyone  •  Men  •  Women
RankNameEventsSTTNHCLTTSHCDTTCHCSTTPHCLTTWHCKHCSTTNHCLTTSHCCHCSTTPHCLTTWHCDTTKHCSTTPoints
1Andy MacDonald211418111211817.51411141310117134126887229.5
2Zinj Guo22161681110714121213117841231045666201
3Jonathan O'Keeffe211715129615.5119118996109546747189.5
4Melissa Warwick194.51097831210812755883253129.5
5David Goodwin2271148557829672614114455112
6Ben Winter8131391615141310103
7Ryan Davis82210161667111098
8Madeline Nagy1799564871054762333495
9Thom Barry8141013121157880
10Henry Wheaton151076461113694413378
11Frank Sleegers712610915.571069.5
12Sam Veggeberg5171314121167
13Patrick Sullivan42014121561
13Mitch Graves51913146961
15Joe Lellman7417.591089259.5
16Joe Laviolette1282353964732153
17Tim Pitkin142331254366134245
18Jay Gump2212142
19Jake Simons2192241
20David Marti31812939
21Dusty King2151934
22Mark Wendolowski31171331
22Carson Poe2201131
24Roger Stawasz124.51212615311330.5
25Tim Cary4585220
26Scott Yarosh11515
27Patrick Ryan11313
27Cindy White614214113
29Eddie Nunez361512
29John Wanner11212
31Donna Wilson4342211
32Charlotte Lellman11010
32Andy Reagan11010
34Nick Davis199
35Patrick Rondeau188
36Paul Gebers177
36Richard Larson177
38Brent Auerbach32316
38Chris Armen166
40Tim Donahue155
40Bradford Knipes155
40Gus Frey155
40James Boddy155
44Matt Stratton2224
45Chris Coyle2123
45Mike Bray2123
45Kathryn Kothe133
45Michael Bello133
49James Crawford122
49Eric Parham122
51Eric Winkler111
51Tim Silva111
51Justine McCarthey111


2024 Series Results:  Overall  •  Time Trial  •  Hillclimb
Previous Season Results:  2023  •  2022  •  2021  •  2020  •  2019  •  2018  •  2017  •  2016  •  2015  •  2014  •  2013  •  2012  •  2011  •  2010  •  2009  •  2008  •  2007