Tuesday Night Overall Series Standings - 2022
Everyone  •  Men  •  Women
RankNameEventsSTTNHCLTTSHCCHCSTTPHCPoints
1Andy MacDonald710171216151721108
2Zinj Guo711151114141820103
3Jonathan O'Keeffe71313101212151792
4Ben Jankowski5142116211991
5Patrick Sullivan42022182383
6Nick Hight-Huf42420142482
7Patrick Ryan41819162275
8Melissa Warwick741191011131472
9Joe Lellman512138161261
10Gus Lellman314231956
11Madeline Nagy729769101154
12Henry Wheaton791055512753
13Sam Veggeberg314152049
14Cole Ellison312171746
14David Goodwin736341071346
16Ben Winter311131943
17Schuyler Lockwood31581841
18Frank Sleegers575871037
19Roger Stawasz7614128426
19Henry van den Broek3871126
21Jake Simons12020
22Tim Cary4544619
22Dusty King11919
24Salem Mazzawy11818
25Eric Winkler383617
26Chris Armen27916
26Patrick Rondeau11616
26Andy Reagan11616
29Luke Bloomfield11515
30Charlotte Lellman11313
31Donna Wilson4323210
32Jo Glading-DiLorenzo199
32Ignacy Gaydamovich412519
32Brian Pierce199
35Mike Hempstead2268
35Roberto Ludovico188
37Cindy White31337
38Tim Pitkin2156
38Brian Rutter166
40Brook Weinman144
41Eric Kirouac122
42Courtney Stewart111


2022 Series Results:  Overall  •  Time Trial  •  Hillclimb
Previous Season Results:  2021  •  2020  •  2019  •  2018  •  2017  •  2016  •  2015  •  2014  •  2013  •  2012  •  2011  •  2010  •  2009  •  2008  •  2007