Tuesday Night Overall Series Standings - 2022
Everyone  •  Men  •  Women
RankNameEventsSTTNHCLTTSHCCHCSTTPHCLTTDTTKHCSTTNHCDTTCHCSTTPHCLTTWHCDTTPoints
1Zinj Guo1911151114141820121113149611687710217
2Andy MacDonald16101712161517219131715912588204
3Jonathan O'Keeffe181313101212151711814128777669187
4Patrick Sullivan9202218232112151112154
5Ben Winter1211131912161610138101011149
6Nick Hight-Huf82420142423131612146
7Melissa Warwick18411910111314691186785353143
8Patrick Ryan918191622191114411134
9Madeline Nagy19297691011568745412235106
10David Goodwin193634107132512353635146101
11Joe Lellman912138161213105695
11Henry Wheaton1991055512747463422132495
13Sam Veggeberg714152071415792
14Ben Jankowski5142116211991
15Gus Lellman5142319221189
16Frank Sleegers10758710101099782
17Schuyler Lockwood51581820869
18Jake Simons320141953
19Cole Ellison312171746
20Roger Stawasz146141284322111238
21Salem Mazzawy2181836
22Charles Mathers2151530
23Tim Cary7544615227
24Henry van den Broek3871126
25Chris Armen379723
25Charlotte Lellman2131023
27David Marti281220
27Mike Hempstead4268420
29Dusty King11919
30Luke Sedor-Protti29918
30Ryan Davis11818
32Eric Winkler383617
32Carson Poe11717
34Tim Pitkin51526216
34Patrick Rondeau11616
34Andy Reagan11616
37Luke Bloomfield11515
38Ignacy Gaydamovich612511414
38Donna Wilson632323114
40Darren Beck11313
41Cindy White51331311
42John Wanner11010
43George Clooney199
43Brian Pierce199
43Roberto Ludovico2819
43Jo Glading-DiLorenzo199
47Brooke Weinman2448
48Jamison Young2347
49Brian Rutter166
50Daryl Beck155
51Eric Kirouac122
52Mark Dixon111
52Courtney Stewart111


2022 Series Results:  Overall  •  Time Trial  •  Hillclimb
Previous Season Results:  2021  •  2020  •  2019  •  2018  •  2017  •  2016  •  2015  •  2014  •  2013  •  2012  •  2011  •  2010  •  2009  •  2008  •  2007