Tuesday Night Overall Series Standings - 2021
Everyone  •  Men  •  Women
RankNameEventsSTTNHCLTTSHCDTTCHCSTTPHCLTTDTTLTTSHCCHCPoints
1Zinj Guo13242118.516.51920171413.51091112205.5
2Jonathan O'Keeffe13252218.516.5181916131298910196
3Andy MacDonald1331192114181317101161413160
4Carson Poe827222421221813.510157.5
5Melissa Warwick13181410151312121198537137
6David Goodwin131617111311991275289129
7Joe Lellman92315141514101176115
8Madeline Nagy131712.513912810966325112.5
9Henry van den Broek10221814111187456106
9Sam Veggeberg52620202020106
11Ben Winter6231921151314105
12Nick Hight-Huf42824271897
13Frank Sleegers7149161016131492
14Justin Eichenlaub42019171571
15Ben Jankowski325212369
16Aimé Bourdon621107810763
17Scott Monroe324181759
18Kevin Weinman4191515857
18Roger Stawasz1113486941551157
20Chris Armen612.5117107754.5
21Henry Wheaton12115644363441253
22Patrick Rondeau316161143
22Tim Pitkin116342654622343
24Tim Cary89855641442
24Henry Weis2172542
26Patrick Ryan2231639
26Michael Bello686578539
28Bradford Knipes2151227
29Nick Gaubinger12626
30Jake Simons12323
31Dusty King12222
32Charlotte Lellman212820
33Owen Wright11919
34Patrick Sullivan11515
34Gus Lellman11515
36Donna Wilson7131312213
37John Wanner11212
37Mike Hempstead11212
37Scott Yarosh11212
40Andrew Pazmany11010
40Kathryn Kothe11010
42Cindy White33339
42Alex Kahn2729
44Eric Winkler188
44Peter Crowley5213118
46Andrew Jones177
46Roberto Ludovico177
48Brooke Weinman155
49Alicia Wendolowski144
49Ari Daube-Valois2224
49Jack Loveless144
52John Frey122
53Jeff Cebula111
53Grace Coller111


2021 Series Results:  Overall  •  Time Trial  •  Hillclimb
Previous Season Results:  2020  •  2019  •  2018  •  2017  •  2016  •  2015  •  2014  •  2013  •  2012  •  2011  •  2010  •  2009  •  2008  •  2007