Tuesday Night Overall Series Standings - 2021
Everyone  •  Men  •  Women
RankNameEventsSTTNHCLTTSHCDTTPoints
1Sam Veggeberg52620202020106
2Jonathan O'Keeffe5252218.516.518100
3Zinj Guo5242118.516.51999
4Carson Poe42722242194
5Nick Hight-Huf328242779
6Melissa Warwick5181410151370
7Ben Jankowski325212369
8David Goodwin5161711131168
9Joe Lellman42315141567
10Frank Sleegers514916101665
11Madeline Nagy51712.51391263.5
12Andy MacDonald53119211458
13Justin Eichenlaub320191756
13Aimé Bourdon52110781056
15Henry van den Broek322181454
16Ben Winter2231942
16Scott Monroe2241842
16Henry Weis2172542
19Roger Stawasz513486940
20Kevin Weinman2191534
20Michael Bello58657834
22Chris Armen312.511730.5
23Henry Wheaton511564430
24Tim Cary4985527
24Bradford Knipes2151227
26Nick Gaubinger12626
27Jake Simons12323
28Dusty King12222
29Tim Pitkin56342621
30Patrick Rondeau11616
31Charlotte Lellman11212
31Mike Hempstead11212
33Kathryn Kothe11010
34Donna Wilson413138
35Andrew Jones177
35Alex Kahn177
37Peter Crowley32136
38Brooke Weinman155
39Ari Daube-Valois2224
39Alicia Wendolowski144
41John Frey122
42Grace Coller111
42Jeff Cebula111


2021 Series Results:  Overall  •  Time Trial  •  Hillclimb
Previous Season Results:  2020  •  2019  •  2018  •  2017  •  2016  •  2015  •  2014  •  2013  •  2012  •  2011  •  2010  •  2009  •  2008  •  2007