Tuesday Night Overall Series Standings - 2021
Everyone  •  Men  •  Women
RankNameEventsSTTNHCLTTSHCDTTCHCSTTPHCLTTDTTLTTSHCCHCSTTPHCLTTWHCDTTKHCSTTPoints
1Zinj Guo20242118.516.51920171413.5109111291410910812277.5
2Jonathan O'Keeffe20252218.516.51819161312989108101189711260
3Carson Poe1227222421221813.5101212119201.5
4Melissa Warwick201814101513121211985377897667187
5Andy MacDonald163119211418131710116141313121186
6David Goodwin191617111311991275289592644159
7Madeline Nagy201712.5139128109663256584546150.5
8Ben Winter102319211513141113109148
9Joe Lellman13231514151410117665810144
10Henry van den Broek112218141111874567113
11Sam Veggeberg52620202020106
12Frank Sleegers9149161016131437102
13Nick Hight-Huf42824271897
14Roger Stawasz18134869415511326122578
14Henry Wheaton191156443634412437233378
16Justin Eichenlaub42019171571
17Ben Jankowski325212369
18Aimé Bourdon621107810763
19Chris Armen712.51171077559.5
20Scott Monroe324181759
21Kevin Weinman4191515857
22Tim Cary10985564142448
23Tim Pitkin1263426546223144
24Patrick Rondeau316161143
25Henry Weis2172542
26Patrick Ryan2231639
26Michael Bello686578539
28Bradford Knipes2151227
29Nick Gaubinger12626
29Patrick Sullivan2151126
29David Marti2131326
32Jake Simons12323
33Dusty King12222
34Mike Hempstead212820
34Charlotte Lellman212820
36Owen Wright11919
36Cindy White7333531119
38Donna Wilson913131224118
39Gus Lellman11515
40Scott Yarosh11212
40Ben Weinberg11212
40John Wanner11212
43Jeremy Durrin11111
44Eric Kirouac11010
44Andrew Pazmany11010
44Kathryn Kothe11010
44Anthony Clark11010
44Eric Winkler28210
49Alex Kahn2729
50Peter Crowley5213118
51Andrew Jones177
51Roberto Ludovico177
53Brooke Weinman155
54Jack Loveless144
54Alicia Wendolowski144
54Ari Daube-Valois2224
57John Frey122
58Jeff Cebula111
58Ignacy Gaydamovich111
58Grace Coller111


2021 Series Results:  Overall  •  Time Trial  •  Hillclimb
Previous Season Results:  2020  •  2019  •  2018  •  2017  •  2016  •  2015  •  2014  •  2013  •  2012  •  2011  •  2010  •  2009  •  2008  •  2007