Tuesday Night Overall Series Standings - 2014
Everyone  •  Men  •  Women
RankNameEventsSTTNHCLTTSHCDTTSTTPHCLTTWHCDTTKHCSTTNHCLTTSHCDTTCHCSTTPHCLTTWHCDTTKHCSTTPoints
1Scott Yarosh24281719242220142815241328.5192118231720152121191726489.5
2Roy Currie23201113171510251221112617151511315111517141419347
3Jonathan O'Keeffe222316161514147191682214146151313171413718314
4Mark Wendolowski15241511613249192717171217921241
5Madeline Nagy249768710614101271710139121085108989224
6Tim Cary 191815314989131410186.5131481571013217.5
7Thom Barry12201912151816201722191619213
8David Goodwin2010879106106189814911111413101212207
9Andrew Pazmany111718161226142319161823202
10Roberto Ludovico1711131211118151115915114810126182
10Zak Page9172225201922201918182
12Joe Lellman1022132120241518112011175
13Alec Donahue725192022202324153
14Roger Stawasz226455293164113165113843112.5610147.5
15Todd Roberts721232119112719141
16Mitch Isaacson8151013172319917123
17Kevin Weinman9166111823139815119
18Dan Hocking8135121818161620118
19Patrick Rondeau 6161421212220114
20John Wanner717141415201215107
21James Dietz6211618102017102
22John Thibbitts2472135549372103422.526232.552698
23Carson Poe5261818181595
24Eric Kirouac5271917121994
25Frank Sleegers869108122281893
26Mark Hewitt620141416141492
26Mike Griffin1294118371079115892
28Mike Hempstead 512179162478
29Brian Wadman8115131241013775
30Scott Green31828.52571.5
31Rich Wu2012434282319242.575154170.5
32Jack Morse7913149816170
33Jay Gump322232166
34Patrick Sullivan325162061
35Dan Stasz319152256
36Joe Jewett4161018953
37Peter Crowley957576566552
38Frank McDonald7348126.53743.5
39Ross Krause2172340
40Brian Pierce314101135
40Ben Jankowski2191635
42Alex Bulger2211334
42Ron Bush313111034
44Kevin Mepham2171633
45Aimé Bourdon2191231
46Alicia Wendolowski541056429
47Bryan Magdalensky2121628
47Ted Kallman88216514128
49Rich Clark3713626
50Jeremy Durrin12424
51Lisa Chase56464323
51Meg Bilodeau2111223
53Patrick Staples12121
53Dario Serra12121
55Gabriella Durrin12020
55Jake Roy12020
55Evan Huff12020
55Peter Tur3412420
59Braedan Wellers11919
59Kate Queeney212719
61Keith McCormick11818
61Colin Reuter11818
61Evan Osler271118
64Chris Johnson328717
65Walter Schaeffler4265215
65Chris Niesen11515
65Charlie Moran7135211215
68Philip Hempstead11313
69John McCarthy11212
69Steve Roszko11212
71Sebastian Caicedo345211
71Roy A. Currie23811
73Frances Morrison188
73Alex Weinman31438
75Pat Mahar32417
75Kate Lysakowski177
75Caitlin McCarthy177
75Sam Lakas33137
75Kathryn Roszko177
80Kath Boyer166
80Mike Busa166
82Bob Welsh31225
82Rob Schrader155
82Jack Loveless155
82Jeff Belanger155
86Fletcher Schneeflock144
86Paul Hake2134
88Victoria Gates133
89Frances Dixon122
90Carl Cignoni111
90Stephen Hyde111
90Michelle Chase111
90Glen Werner111
90Ali Dimatteo111


2021 Series Results:  Overall  •  Time Trial  •  Hillclimb
Previous Season Results:  2020  •  2019  •  2018  •  2017  •  2016  •  2015  •  2014  •  2013  •  2012  •  2011  •  2010  •  2009  •  2008  •  2007