Tuesday Night Overall Series Standings - 2010
Everyone  •  Men  •  Women
RankNameEventsSTTSHCDTTCHCSTTPHCLTTDTTKHCSTTNHCLTTSHCDTTCHCSTTPHCLTTWHCDTTKHCSTTPoints
1Todd Roberts15222122151519172516141022201620274
2Damien Callahan1217231391721171524111921207
3Zak Page131831520101513231217191519199
4Andrew Pazmany11188121714191312211814166
5Roy Currie1119121710106149161318144
6Derek Simmonds131789128816316615516139
7David Goodwin15139149573661371281212136
8Jonathan O'Keeffe18104134462101277951029410128
9Kevin Mepham1111.512791013910171115124.5
10Clayton Jarvis9819111315147177111
11Adam Nabewaniec101159819.56157914103.5
12Alec Donahue5201924171292
13Todd Holland62016201181085
13Brian Wadman91166118155101385
15Rob Hyldahl61514181211979
16Matt Clark42119211677
17Ross Krause4201322863
18Marc Achermann41116.51019.557
19Bob Sagor874471086955
20Ryanne Carmichael114.5445287371853.5
20Jordan Greenberg114.5534446583753.5
22Frank McDonald7896211.511552.5
23Joe Lellman51154141751
24Charlie Moran1284233635615450
25Luke Plummer32015742
26Jeremy Durrin317111240
27Dave Wilson316101339
28Frank Sleegers539571438
28Scott Green31681438
28Jay Gump2241438
31Patrick Rondeau315101237
31Paul Cooke31591337
33Kevin O'Fallon310101434
34Steve Roszko2112132
35Peter Crisci3891330
36John Reino3711.51129.5
37Ashley Krause55679229
37Jonathan Brody951661314229
37Devon Higgins2181129
40Kevin Kerwood216.51127.5
41Peter Crowley56736426
42Rebecca Cooke211.51223.5
43Evan Huff12323
44Steve Shattuck82223343322
45Kylin Lee281321
46Rich Wu10431112222119
46JoEllen Cameron385619
48Bill Stekl11818
48Tom Burrow11818
50Jeff Elie11616
51Doug Aspinwall251015
52Nick Harrison11414
52Carl Ditkoff11414
54Ben Winter11313
54Spencer Fetrow29413
56Matt White11212
57Patrick Staples11111
57Becky Shattuck81111222111
57Kate Queeney335311
57Gregg Murray11111
61Brad Knipes29110
61Jesse Coull351410
61Mike Bartlett11010
64Tom Hoogendyk2729
64John McCarthy199
66Ryan Davis188
66Keith McCormick188
68George Dyment177
68Brian Pierce177
70Rob Levine166
70Mike Hempstead 166
72Max Rome155
73Jean Lucas133
73Tim Austin133
73Gabe Rowe133
76Brian Plummer122
76John Marcy122
76Satchel Douglas122
76Roger Fleury122
80Jim Mead111
80Lindsey Plummer111
80Rodney Furr111
80Phil Jackson111
80Steve Purdy111


2021 Series Results:  Overall  •  Time Trial  •  Hillclimb
Previous Season Results:  2020  •  2019  •  2018  •  2017  •  2016  •  2015  •  2014  •  2013  •  2012  •  2011  •  2010  •  2009  •  2008  •  2007