NCC Tuesday Night Series

Weekly Series of Time Trial / Hillclimb Races

Tuesday Night Overall Series Standings - 2019
Everyone  •  Men  •  Women
RankNameEventsSTTNHCSHCDTTCHCSTTPHCLTTPoints
1Nick Hight-Huf614161516121386
2Scott Yarosh613131415111177
3Jonathan O'Keeffe71013148510969
4Luiz Horta788121279864
5Frank Sleegers61048138750
6Madeline Nagy85599245544
7David Goodwin77107536442
8Casey Gibson4111241138
9Patrick Rondeau311101233
10Tim Cary46114728
11Joe Lellman47610326
12Gus Lellman3711624
13Mark Wendolowski2121022
14Grace Pold7423621321
15Jake Simons11717
16Donal O'Sullivan11515
17Jeremy Durrin11414
18Nick Hight-Hut11212
19Peter Crowley53312211
20Donovan Pollitt24610
21Ari Daube-Valois61121139
21Luis Valdez199
21Alex Weinman199
21Ross Krause199
25Kevin Weinman188
26Brad Knipes166
26Daryl Beck2156
28Tim Pitkin155
28Jessica Beck2235
30Roy Currie144
31Ted Kallman122
32Jeff Cebula111


2019 Series Results:  Overall  •  Time Trial  •  Hillclimb
Previous Season Results:  2018  •  2017  •  2016  •  2015  •  2014  •  2013  •  2012  •  2011  •  2010  •  2009  •  2008  •  2007