Greylock Hillclimb Results - 2012


Overall Results

Place Name Time Category Team Location
1 Erik Levinsohn 0:39:46.91 Men 20-34 Boston Bicycle School @ UA Williamstown, MA
2 Peter Hurst 0:40:02.00 Men 20-34 BikeReg.com/Cannondale Norwalk, CT
3 Timothy Ahearn 0:43:17.15 Men 35-39 Woodstock, CT
4 Erik Vandendries 0:43:32.00 Men 45-49 545 Velo Chestnut Hill, MA
5 Daniel McCabe 0:44:07.91 Men 20-34 bikebarnracing Whitman, MA
6 Zachariah Page 0:44:31.00 Men 20-34 Northampton Cycling Club Amherst, MA
7 William Crabtree 0:44:34.72 Men 20-34 Cambridge, MA
8 Sean Cahill 0:45:14.75 Men 35-39 Central Wheel-GHCC Burlington, CT
9 Todd Roberts 0:45:23.11 Men 40-44 TYCracing.com p/b New England Bike Easthampton, MA
10 Matthew Cheung 0:45:38.84 Men 15-19 Williamstown, MA
11 Amos Brumble 0:45:43.07 Men 35-39 CCB racing Westerly, RI
12 Ulandt Kim 0:46:30.68 Men 40-44 Wheelworks Somerville, MA
13 Cooper Willsy 0:46:33.01 Men 15-19
14 John Cico 0:46:40.27 Men 50-54 Max Power – Team Dantes Manlius, NY
15 Mark Luzio 0:46:41.24 Men 55-59 Brooklyn, CT
16 James Hayes 0:46:43.74 Men 15-19 Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling Wakefield, RI
17 Quentin Turnbull 0:46:50.43 Men 45-49 Concord, NH
18 Gregory Larkin 0:46:54.09 Men 45-49 SourceHosting.net, LLC Hollis, NH
19 David Marti 0:46:55.25 Men 55-59 Unattached Northford, CT
20 Andrew Boeckeler 0:47:29.58 Men 45-49 Concord, NH
21 Douglas Decker 0:47:40.68 Men 50-54 falmouth, MA
22 Tom Fagan 0:47:57.65 Men 50-54 Nashoba Valley Pedalers Stow, MA
23 Stephen Power 0:48:09.41 Men 50-54 Northeast Roadmasters Bernardston, MA
24 Carson Poe 0:48:10.50 Men 20-34 Northampton Cycling Club Northampton, MA
25 Kevin Bessett 0:48:11.84 Men 45-49 1K2GO-Onion River Sports Richmond, VT
26 Brett Rutledge 0:48:17.48 Men 50-54 545 Velo Westboro, MA
27 Dan Massucco 0:48:40.93 Men 45-49 Landry’s Bikes Northborough, MA
28 Dan Dix 0:48:41.61 Men 20-34 Trestle Bridge Racing Coatesville, PA
29 Joshua Altshuler 0:48:50.10 Men 15-19 Beaumont Solar Cycling N. Falmouth, MA
30 Larry Reed 0:49:00.20 Men 55-59 Chester, VT
31 Bruce Hiltunen 0:49:11.79 Men 50-54 Cycling Concepts Quincy, MA
32 Apollo Ziembroski 0:49:14.42 Men 15-19
33 John Simpson 0:49:15.25 Men 45-49 Monsters in the Basement Concord, MA
34 Joji Matsushima 0:49:25.57 Men 20-34 Kissena Cycling Club Brooklyn, NY
35 Benjamin Dalzell 0:49:38.14 Men 15-19 Williams College Cycling Nashua, NH
36 Mary Hynes Johanson 0:49:39.11 Women 55-59 Belmont, MA
37 Jeff Johnson 0:49:40.12 Men 40-44 Destination Cycling/Bennington Cycling Club Bennington, VT
38 Jeffrey Kozlowski 0:49:43.58 Men 40-44 Pursuit Fitness East Lyme, CT
39 Mike McCusker 0:49:47.28 Men 60-64 Buckland, MA
40 Mark Lockwood 0:49:51.23 Men 20-34 Granby, CT
41 Mark McCarthy 0:50:17.11 Men 60-64 Pittsford Painting Fairport, NY
42 Todd Holland 0:50:21.27 Vintage Bikes Northampton Cycling Club Amherst, MA
43 Geoff Martin 0:50:30.99 Men 45-49 Unattached Watertown, MA
44 David Sutkowy 0:50:40.21 Men 55-59 manlius, NY
45 Eric deRivera 0:50:45.96 Men 55-59 Valley Bike and Ski Werks West Boylston, MA
46 Nicholas Howard 0:51:06.59 Men 35-39 Adicep Technologies Bedford, MA
47 Karl Hensler 0:51:08.48 Men 20-34 Warrensburg, NY
48 Tom Cook 0:51:17.82 Men 40-44 higganum, CT
49 Kevin Clark 0:51:27.98 Men 45-49 Hubbardston, MA
50 Cindy McNett 0:51:30.86 Women 50-54 Portland Velo Club Topsham, VT
51 Heather Voisin 0:51:55.05 Women 35-39 1K2GO-Onion River Sports Montpelier, VT
52 Jason Kurland 0:51:57.07 Men 20-34 Shrewsbury, MA
53 Ben Winter 0:52:05.05 Men 35-39 Florence, MA
54 James Willsy 0:52:12.44 Men 45-49
55 Simon Pedrotty 0:52:21.79 Men 20-34 Greenfield Center, NY
56 Jim Rollins 0:52:22.85 Men 40-44 Moultonborough, NH
57 Joseph Lellman 0:52:26.99 Men 50-54 Northampton Cycling Club Florence, MA
58 Paul Mikkelson 0:52:52.61 Men 55-59 Valley Cycling Simsbury, CT
59 Paula Brunetto 0:52:53.30 Women 45-49 West Cornwall, CT
60 Aaron Keene 0:52:58.95 Men 20-34 SANDWICH, MA
61 Buddy Majernik 0:53:11.77 Men 60-64 craftsburynordic greensborobend, VT
62 Jim Downs 0:53:18.23 Men 45-49 Northampton Cycling Club Shelburne Falls, MA
63 David Raymond 0:53:42.89 Men 50-54 Fairfield, CT
64 Sam Slater 0:53:45.32 Men 55-59 Eastern Bloc West Hartland, CT
65 Jason Selwitz 0:53:54.14 Men 35-39 Rensselaer, NY
66 Doug Deitz 0:53:56.80 Men 55-59 Norwell, MA
67 Jonathan O’Keeffe 0:53:58.40 Men 40-44 Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) Amherst, MA
68 James Lowenthal 0:54:28.05 Men 45-49
69 Gary Gluck 0:54:38.00 Men 35-39 Danielson Adventure Sports Brooklyn, CT
70 Joseph Bracchitta 0:54:41.43 Men 50-54 Greenwich, CT
71 Perry Dowst 0:54:45.57 Men 50-54 Jetboil Team Sol Weare, NH
72 Bill Johnson 0:54:47.73 Men 45-49 Johnson Woodworks & Remodeling, LLC. Amherst, MA
73 Roberto Ludovico 0:54:48.98 Men 40-44 NCC amherst, MA
74 Margaret Thompson 0:55:01.45 Women 55-59 Team Hammer Nutrition Clinton, NY
75 Jody Dean 0:55:02.59 Men 50-54 Minuteman Road club Hudson, MA
76 Susan Lucek 0:55:06.46 Women 50-54 Nerac Earth Tolland, CT
77 Tim Cary 0:55:22.89 Men 35-39 Northampton Cycling Club Easthampton, MA
78 Matthew Hetrick 0:55:31.66 Men 45-49 Team Hetrick Fleetwood, PA
79 Thorsten Dennerline 0:55:40.32 Men 40-44 bennington, VT
80 Robert Nolan Quigley 0:56:18.58 Men 60-64 Moosepack Strugglers Cummington, MA
81 William Hurley 0:56:27.65 Men 50-54 North Attleboro, MA
82 Jeannie Allyson 0:56:28.45 Women 50-54 NorEast Cycling Durham, NH
83 David Jacoboski 0:56:40.69 Men 40-44 Expo Wheelmen Vernon, CT
84 Christina Carvey 0:56:40.74 Women 35-39 Bedford, MA
85 David Kapigian 0:56:44.57 Men 40-44 Viking Yachts / Action Wheels / CC Evesham Sicklerville, NJ
86 Edward Calabrese 0:56:44.75 Men 65-69 Amherst, MA
87 Kevin Mepham 0:56:50.40 Men 50-54 Northampton Cycling Club Amherst, MA
88 Michael Curley 0:56:55.07 Men 40-44 Winchester, MA
89 Mark Curley 0:57:00.00 Men 55-59 none New York, NY
90 Kenneth Cestone 0:57:10.22 Men 75-79 Bennington, VT
91 Don Mientka 0:57:11.88 Men 55-59 Southampton, MA
92 Scott Yarosh 0:57:13.02 Men 20-34 NCC Amherst, MA
93 Ann Howard 0:57:21.37 Women 45-49 EverBank Morrisville, VT
94 Michael & Philip Hempstead 0:57:29.67 Tandem Northampton Cycling Club Northampton, MA
95 Elliot Chester 0:57:32.71 Men 15-19 Brick, NJ
96 Sherrill St. Germain 0:57:37.18 Women 45-49 New Means Financial Planning Hollis, NH
97 Paul Shepardson 0:57:40.39 Men 55-59 Berkshire Cycling Association Pittsfield, MA
98 Matthew Leahey 0:57:45.78 Men 20-34 Springfield, MA
99 Kelley Fitzgerald 0:57:50.57 Women 45-49 Stage5/Cycling Fusion Woburn, MA
100 Rob Nadeau 0:58:01.08 Men 50-54 Hopkinton, NH
101 Jonathan Sawn 0:58:01.69 Men 20-34 Granby, CT
102 Michael Stamm 0:58:12.30 Men 50-54 NCC Florence, MA
103 Jeff Kwolek 0:58:14.50 Men 40-44 soho bike easthampton, MA
104 Patricia Karter 0:58:17.06 Women 55-59 Blue Hills Cycling Club Milton, MA
105 Duncan Dobbelmann 0:58:19.26 Men 40-44 Eagle Bridge, NY
106 Ron Cooke 0:58:19.45 Men 65-69 Ziavelo Racing East Greenbush, NY
107 Douglas Day 0:58:32.93 Vintage Bikes Cycle Fitness New Britain, CT
108 Joe Rodriguez 0:58:34.58 Men 55-59 confirmed frieght norwalk, CT
109 Cindy White 0:59:03.99 Women 50-54 Westhampton, MA
110 Lisa Perkins 0:59:10.50 Women 50-54 Cycling Concepts RT East Windsor, CT
111 Dale Para 0:59:36.05 Men 50-54 Jackrabbit Cycling north oxford, MA
112 Clipper Muto 0:59:39.00 Men 60-64
113 Gerard Wise 0:59:43.14 Men 20-34
114 Thomas Dockum 1:00:03.28 Men 55-59 Destination Cycling Shaftsbury, VT
115 Andrew Reischer 1:00:13.84 Men 55-59 ridgefield, CT
116 Cameron Scott 1:00:16.55 Men 14 and under Northampton Cycling Club somers, CT
117 Thomas Altshuler 1:00:19.82 Men 50-54 Beaumont Solar Cycling N. Falmouth, MA
118 Wendy King 1:00:24.76 Women 40-44 colrain, MA
119 Jud Goodnow 1:00:33.00 Men 60-64 POS worcester, MA
120 Dan Griffin 1:00:40.59 Men 60-64 CyclePower Analytics Madison, CT
121 Matthew Vella 1:00:42.04 Men 40-44 Benidorm Bikes-Eastern Bloc Torrington, CT
122 William Sharp 1:00:48.80 Men 55-59 Southampton, MA
123 Varoujan Hagopian 1:01:05.22 Men 35-39 Upton, MA
124 Rocco Mastrocola 1:01:06.22 Men 60-64 Shrewsbury, MA
125 Stephen Jablonski 1:01:24.87 Men 55-59 Springfield, MA
126 Michelle Day 1:02:00.83 Women 35-39 Northwood, NH
127 Richard Warner 1:02:13.83 Men 60-64 shelburne falls, MA
128 Amanda Bedard 1:02:14.61 Women 50-54 Cycling Concepts Racing Team canton, CT
129 Kris Collins 1:02:28.91 Men 45-49 athol, MA
130 Richard Keating 1:02:35.44 Men 50-54 Belchertown, MA
131 Amy Levine 1:02:36.21 Women 20-34 Williams College Williamstown, MA
132 Steven Shannon 1:03:10.85 Men 45-49 Burlington, MA
133 David Hayes 1:03:11.43 Men 50-54 Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling Hope Valley, RI
134 Nicolangelo Scibelli 1:03:28.87 Men 50-54 Simsbury, CT
135 Thomas Mancuso 1:03:34.35 Men 45-49 Mohawk Hudson Cycling Club Niskayuna, NY
136 Richard Arpin 1:03:39.90 Men 50-54 Southbridge, MA
137 Kori Preble 1:03:47.38 Women 40-44 Bow, NH
138 Fred Zahradnik 1:03:59.72 Men 55-59 Macungie, PA
139 Andy Scott 1:04:12.94 Men 40-44 Northampton bicycle club Somers, CT
140 David Stamm 1:04:18.07 Men 15-19 NCC Florence, MA
141 Neal Fisher 1:04:31.08 Men 40-44 Douglassville, PA
142 Liz Lockwood 1:05:08.00 Women 20-34 granby, CT
143 Peter Foley 1:05:10.72 Men 55-59 Motley Bethesda, MD
144 Lawrence Hann 1:05:16.85 Men 40-44 Middletown, RI
145 Steven Ridzon 1:05:22.21 Men 40-44 nerac earth cycling StaffordSprings, CT
146 Mark Wendolowski 1:05:41.39 Men 35-39 Northampton, MA
147 Timothy Andrew 1:06:00.02 Men 45-49 Lincoln, RI
148 Gregg Nunn 1:06:43.60 Men 55-59 Stonington, CT
149 Paul O’Hearn 1:06:59.63 Men 45-49 Middletown, RI
150 Cooper Holland 1:07:14.85 Men 15-19 Northampton Cycling Club Amherst, MA
151 Lavelle Charles 1:07:49.00 Men 35-39 Worcester, MA
152 Bruce Tolda 1:07:52.78 Men 55-59 NCC Williamsburg, MA
153 Bob Bortree 1:07:57.58 Men 65-69 chucks bikes Morrisville, VT
154 Mark Seymour 1:07:59.19 Men 50-54 Frederick Pedalers New Market, MD
155 Carl Askegreen 1:08:11.39 Men 35-39 Express Plbg. Hatfield, MA
156 Elaine Howes 1:08:35.45 Women 55-59 williamsburg, MA
157 Jonathan Rourke 1:08:35.82 Men 55-59 MitraSpan Belmont, MA
158 Philip Shattuck 1:08:41.75 Men 15-19 Portland, CT
159 Linda Pierce 1:08:55.22 Women 40-44 Cycling Concepts Vernon, VT
160 Susan Day 1:10:30.07 Women 55-59 New Britain, CT
161 Richard Barrett 1:11:45.75 Men 45-49 Littleton, MA
162 Gabriela Azevedo 1:12:00.96 Women 15-19 Williams College Williamstown, MA
163 Jere Heath 1:13:10.87 Men 50-54 stonehedge dorchester, NH
164 Jonathan Marley 1:13:18.04 Men 45-49 Concord, MA
165 Bruce Lessels 1:14:27.55 Men 50-54 Zoar Outdoor Buckland, MA
166 Michael McCabe 1:14:47.99 Men 50-54 bikebarnracing.com Whitman, MA
167 Peter McTeague 1:14:50.72 Men 45-49 Boston, CT
168 Alicia Wendolowski 1:15:09.26 Women 35-39 NCC Northampton, MA
169 Glenn Alli 1:15:34.37 Men 45-49 Holyoke, MA
170 James Stine 1:16:10.40 Men 60-64 CrankCase Designs Queensbury, NY
171 Bonnie Losick 1:17:43.24 Women 60-64 Greenfield, MA
172 Mary Ruane 1:18:52.64 Women 55-59 USCR Winthrop, MA
173 Valerie Cyr 1:19:44.40 Women 15-19 Wakefield, RI
174 Paul Schmidt 1:25:36.82 Men 20-34 tolland, CT
175 Rob Hale 1:25:51.48 Vintage Bikes Glastonbury, CT
176 Evelyn Cook 1:26:07.62 Women 55-59 ABRT Severna Park, MD
177 Charles Moran 1:27:09.72 Men 75-79 Northampton Cycle Club Amherst, MA
178 Ken Ruebush 1:30:03.69 Men 75-79 Hendersonville, NC
179 Rick Taff 1:32:39.06 Men 60-64 Glastonbury, CT
180 Dennis & Allison Desmarais 1:34:44.75 Tandem The Train Glastonbury, CT
181 Ixsa Gollihur 1:35:27.18 Women 40-44 Sicklerville, NJ
182 Raymond Cloutier 1:52:27.14 Men 75-79 Methuen, MA
183 Doris Hensler 2:23:07.68 Women 60-64 Warrensbrg, NY




Results by Category

Place Name Time Category Team Location
1 / 116 Cameron Scott 1:00:16.55 Men 14 and under Northampton Cycling Club somers, CT
1 / 10 Matthew Cheung 0:45:38.84 Men 15-19 Williamstown, MA
2 / 13 Cooper Willsy 0:46:33.01 Men 15-19
3 / 16 James Hayes 0:46:43.74 Men 15-19 Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling Wakefield, RI
4 / 29 Joshua Altshuler 0:48:50.10 Men 15-19 Beaumont Solar Cycling N. Falmouth, MA
5 / 32 Apollo Ziembroski 0:49:14.42 Men 15-19
6 / 35 Benjamin Dalzell 0:49:38.14 Men 15-19 Williams College Cycling Nashua, NH
7 / 95 Elliot Chester 0:57:32.71 Men 15-19 Brick, NJ
8 / 140 David Stamm 1:04:18.07 Men 15-19 NCC Florence, MA
9 / 150 Cooper Holland 1:07:14.85 Men 15-19 Northampton Cycling Club Amherst, MA
10 / 158 Philip Shattuck 1:08:41.75 Men 15-19 Portland, CT
1 / 1 Erik Levinsohn 0:39:46.91 Men 20-34 Boston Bicycle School @ UA Williamstown, MA
2 / 2 Peter Hurst 0:40:02.00 Men 20-34 BikeReg.com/Cannondale Norwalk, CT
3 / 5 Daniel McCabe 0:44:07.91 Men 20-34 bikebarnracing Whitman, MA
4 / 6 Zachariah Page 0:44:31.00 Men 20-34 Northampton Cycling Club Amherst, MA
5 / 7 William Crabtree 0:44:34.72 Men 20-34 Cambridge, MA
6 / 24 Carson Poe 0:48:10.50 Men 20-34 Northampton Cycling Club Northampton, MA
7 / 28 Dan Dix 0:48:41.61 Men 20-34 Trestle Bridge Racing Coatesville, PA
8 / 34 Joji Matsushima 0:49:25.57 Men 20-34 Kissena Cycling Club Brooklyn, NY
9 / 40 Mark Lockwood 0:49:51.23 Men 20-34 Granby, CT
10 / 47 Karl Hensler 0:51:08.48 Men 20-34 Warrensburg, NY
11 / 52 Jason Kurland 0:51:57.07 Men 20-34 Shrewsbury, MA
12 / 55 Simon Pedrotty 0:52:21.79 Men 20-34 Greenfield Center, NY
13 / 60 Aaron Keene 0:52:58.95 Men 20-34 SANDWICH, MA
14 / 92 Scott Yarosh 0:57:13.02 Men 20-34 NCC Amherst, MA
15 / 98 Matthew Leahey 0:57:45.78 Men 20-34 Springfield, MA
16 / 101 Jonathan Sawn 0:58:01.69 Men 20-34 Granby, CT
17 / 113 Gerard Wise 0:59:43.14 Men 20-34
18 / 174 Paul Schmidt 1:25:36.82 Men 20-34 tolland, CT
1 / 2 Timothy Ahearn 0:43:17.15 Men 35-39 Woodstock, CT
2 / 8 Sean Cahill 0:45:14.75 Men 35-39 Central Wheel-GHCC Burlington, CT
3 / 11 Amos Brumble 0:45:43.07 Men 35-39 CCB racing Westerly, RI
4 / 46 Nicholas Howard 0:51:06.59 Men 35-39 Adicep Technologies Bedford, MA
5 / 53 Ben Winter 0:52:05.05 Men 35-39 Florence, MA
6 / 65 Jason Selwitz 0:53:54.14 Men 35-39 Rensselaer, NY
7 / 69 Gary Gluck 0:54:38.00 Men 35-39 Danielson Adventure Sports Brooklyn, CT
8 / 77 Tim Cary 0:55:22.89 Men 35-39 Northampton Cycling Club Easthampton, MA
9 / 123 Varoujan Hagopian 1:01:05.22 Men 35-39 Upton, MA
10 / 146 Mark Wendolowski 1:05:41.39 Men 35-39 Northampton, MA
11 / 151 Lavelle Charles 1:07:49.00 Men 35-39 Worcester, MA
12 / 155 Carl Askegreen 1:08:11.39 Men 35-39 Express Plbg. Hatfield, MA
1 / 9 Todd Roberts 0:45:23.11 Men 40-44 TYCracing.com p/b New England Bike Easthampton, MA
2 / 12 Ulandt Kim 0:46:30.68 Men 40-44 Wheelworks Somerville, MA
3 / 37 Jeff Johnson 0:49:40.12 Men 40-44 Destination Cycling/Bennington Cycling Club Bennington, VT
4 / 38 Jeffrey Kozlowski 0:49:43.58 Men 40-44 Pursuit Fitness East Lyme, CT
5 / 48 Tom Cook 0:51:17.82 Men 40-44 higganum, CT
6 / 56 Jim Rollins 0:52:22.85 Men 40-44 Moultonborough, NH
7 / 67 Jonathan O’Keeffe 0:53:58.40 Men 40-44 Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) Amherst, MA
8 / 73 Roberto Ludovico 0:54:48.98 Men 40-44 NCC amherst, MA
9 / 79 Thorsten Dennerline 0:55:40.32 Men 40-44 bennington, VT
10 / 83 David Jacoboski 0:56:40.69 Men 40-44 Expo Wheelmen Vernon, CT
11 / 85 David Kapigian 0:56:44.57 Men 40-44 Viking Yachts / Action Wheels / CC Evesham Sicklerville, NJ
12 / 88 Michael Curley 0:56:55.07 Men 40-44 Winchester, MA
13 / 103 Jeff Kwolek 0:58:14.50 Men 40-44 soho bike easthampton, MA
14 / 105 Duncan Dobbelmann 0:58:19.26 Men 40-44 Eagle Bridge, NY
15 / 121 Matthew Vella 1:00:42.04 Men 40-44 Benidorm Bikes-Eastern Bloc Torrington, CT
16 / 139 Andy Scott 1:04:12.94 Men 40-44 Northampton bicycle club Somers, CT
17 / 141 Neal Fisher 1:04:31.08 Men 40-44 Douglassville, PA
18 / 144 Lawrence Hann 1:05:16.85 Men 40-44 Middletown, RI
19 / 145 Steven Ridzon 1:05:22.21 Men 40-44 nerac earth cycling StaffordSprings, CT
1 / 3 Erik Vandendries 0:43:32.00 Men 45-49 545 Velo Chestnut Hill, MA
2 / 17 Quentin Turnbull 0:46:50.43 Men 45-49 Concord, NH
3 / 18 Gregory Larkin 0:46:54.09 Men 45-49 SourceHosting.net, LLC Hollis, NH
4 / 20 Andrew Boeckeler 0:47:29.58 Men 45-49 Concord, NH
5 / 25 Kevin Bessett 0:48:11.84 Men 45-49 1K2GO-Onion River Sports Richmond, VT
6 / 27 Dan Massucco 0:48:40.93 Men 45-49 Landry’s Bikes Northborough, MA
7 / 33 John Simpson 0:49:15.25 Men 45-49 Monsters in the Basement Concord, MA
8 / 43 Geoff Martin 0:50:30.99 Men 45-49 Unattached Watertown, MA
9 / 49 Kevin Clark 0:51:27.98 Men 45-49 Hubbardston, MA
10 / 54 James Willsy 0:52:12.44 Men 45-49
11 / 62 Jim Downs 0:53:18.23 Men 45-49 Northampton Cycling Club Shelburne Falls, MA
12 / 68 James Lowenthal 0:54:28.05 Men 45-49
13 / 72 Bill Johnson 0:54:47.73 Men 45-49 Johnson Woodworks & Remodeling, LLC. Amherst, MA
14 / 78 Matthew Hetrick 0:55:31.66 Men 45-49 Team Hetrick Fleetwood, PA
15 / 129 Kris Collins 1:02:28.91 Men 45-49 athol, MA
16 / 132 Steven Shannon 1:03:10.85 Men 45-49 Burlington, MA
17 / 135 Thomas Mancuso 1:03:34.35 Men 45-49 Mohawk Hudson Cycling Club Niskayuna, NY
18 / 147 Timothy Andrew 1:06:00.02 Men 45-49 Lincoln, RI
19 / 149 Paul O’Hearn 1:06:59.63 Men 45-49 Middletown, RI
20 / 161 Richard Barrett 1:11:45.75 Men 45-49 Littleton, MA
21 / 164 Jonathan Marley 1:13:18.04 Men 45-49 Concord, MA
22 / 167 Peter McTeague 1:14:50.72 Men 45-49 Boston, CT
23 / 169 Glenn Alli 1:15:34.37 Men 45-49 Holyoke, MA
1 / 14 John Cico 0:46:40.27 Men 50-54 Max Power – Team Dantes Manlius, NY
2 / 21 Douglas Decker 0:47:40.68 Men 50-54 falmouth, MA
3 / 22 Tom Fagan 0:47:57.65 Men 50-54 Nashoba Valley Pedalers Stow, MA
4 / 23 Stephen Power 0:48:09.41 Men 50-54 Northeast Roadmasters Bernardston, MA
5 / 26 Brett Rutledge 0:48:17.48 Men 50-54 545 Velo Westboro, MA
6 / 31 Bruce Hiltunen 0:49:11.79 Men 50-54 Cycling Concepts Quincy, MA
7 / 57 Joseph Lellman 0:52:26.99 Men 50-54 Northampton Cycling Club Florence, MA
8 / 63 David Raymond 0:53:42.89 Men 50-54 Fairfield, CT
9 / 70 Joseph Bracchitta 0:54:41.43 Men 50-54 Greenwich, CT
10 / 71 Perry Dowst 0:54:45.57 Men 50-54 Jetboil Team Sol Weare, NH
11 / 75 Jody Dean 0:55:02.59 Men 50-54 Minuteman Road club Hudson, MA
12 / 81 William Hurley 0:56:27.65 Men 50-54 North Attleboro, MA
13 / 87 Kevin Mepham 0:56:50.40 Men 50-54 Northampton Cycling Club Amherst, MA
14 / 100 Rob Nadeau 0:58:01.08 Men 50-54 Hopkinton, NH
15 / 102 Michael Stamm 0:58:12.30 Men 50-54 NCC Florence, MA
16 / 111 Dale Para 0:59:36.05 Men 50-54 Jackrabbit Cycling north oxford, MA
17 / 117 Thomas Altshuler 1:00:19.82 Men 50-54 Beaumont Solar Cycling N. Falmouth, MA
18 / 130 Richard Keating 1:02:35.44 Men 50-54 Belchertown, MA
19 / 133 David Hayes 1:03:11.43 Men 50-54 Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling Hope Valley, RI
20 / 134 Nicolangelo Scibelli 1:03:28.87 Men 50-54 Simsbury, CT
21 / 136 Richard Arpin 1:03:39.90 Men 50-54 Southbridge, MA
22 / 154 Mark Seymour 1:07:59.19 Men 50-54 Frederick Pedalers New Market, MD
23 / 163 Jere Heath 1:13:10.87 Men 50-54 stonehedge dorchester, NH
24 / 165 Bruce Lessels 1:14:27.55 Men 50-54 Zoar Outdoor Buckland, MA
25 / 166 Michael McCabe 1:14:47.99 Men 50-54 bikebarnracing.com Whitman, MA
1 / 15 Mark Luzio 0:46:41.24 Men 55-59 Brooklyn, CT
2 / 19 David Marti 0:46:55.25 Men 55-59 Unattached Northford, CT
3 / 30 Larry Reed 0:49:00.20 Men 55-59 Chester, VT
4 / 44 David Sutkowy 0:50:40.21 Men 55-59 manlius, NY
5 / 45 Eric deRivera 0:50:45.96 Men 55-59 Valley Bike and Ski Werks West Boylston, MA
6 / 58 Paul Mikkelson 0:52:52.61 Men 55-59 Valley Cycling Simsbury, CT
7 / 64 Sam Slater 0:53:45.32 Men 55-59 Eastern Bloc West Hartland, CT
8 / 66 Doug Deitz 0:53:56.80 Men 55-59 Norwell, MA
9 / 89 Mark Curley 0:57:00.00 Men 55-59 none New York, NY
10 / 91 Don Mientka 0:57:11.88 Men 55-59 Southampton, MA
11 / 97 Paul Shepardson 0:57:40.39 Men 55-59 Berkshire Cycling Association Pittsfield, MA
12 / 108 Joe Rodriguez 0:58:34.58 Men 55-59 confirmed frieght norwalk, CT
13 / 114 Thomas Dockum 1:00:03.28 Men 55-59 Destination Cycling Shaftsbury, VT
14 / 115 Andrew Reischer 1:00:13.84 Men 55-59 ridgefield, CT
15 / 122 William Sharp 1:00:48.80 Men 55-59 Southampton, MA
16 / 125 Stephen Jablonski 1:01:24.87 Men 55-59 Springfield, MA
17 / 138 Fred Zahradnik 1:03:59.72 Men 55-59 Macungie, PA
18 / 143 Peter Foley 1:05:10.72 Men 55-59 Motley Bethesda, MD
19 / 148 Gregg Nunn 1:06:43.60 Men 55-59 Stonington, CT
20 / 152 Bruce Tolda 1:07:52.78 Men 55-59 NCC Williamsburg, MA
21 / 157 Jonathan Rourke 1:08:35.82 Men 55-59 MitraSpan Belmont, MA
1 / 39 Mike McCusker 0:49:47.28 Men 60-64 Buckland, MA
2 / 41 Mark McCarthy 0:50:17.11 Men 60-64 Pittsford Painting Fairport, NY
3 / 61 Buddy Majernik 0:53:11.77 Men 60-64 craftsburynordic greensborobend, VT
4 / 80 Robert Nolan Quigley 0:56:18.58 Men 60-64 Moosepack Strugglers Cummington, MA
5 / 112 Clipper Muto 0:59:39.00 Men 60-64
6 / 160 Jud Goodnow 1:00:33.00 Men 60-64 POS worcester, MA
7 / 120 Dan Griffin 1:00:40.59 Men 60-64 CyclePower Analytics Madison, CT
8 / 124 Rocco Mastrocola 1:01:06.22 Men 60-64 Shrewsbury, MA
9 / 128 Richard Warner 1:02:13.83 Men 60-64 shelburne falls, MA
10 / 170 James Stine 1:16:10.40 Men 60-64 CrankCase Designs Queensbury, NY
11 / 179 Rick Taff 1:32:39.06 Men 60-64 Glastonbury, CT
1 / 86 Edward Calabrese 0:56:44.75 Men 65-69 Amherst, MA
2 / 106 Ron Cooke 0:58:19.45 Men 65-69 Ziavelo Racing East Greenbush, NY
3 / 153 Bob Bortree 1:07:57.58 Men 65-69 chucks bikes Morrisville, VT
1 / 90 Kenneth Cestone 0:57:10.22 Men 75-79 Bennington, VT
2 / 177 Charles Moran 1:27:09.72 Men 75-79 Northampton Cycle Club Amherst, MA
3 / 178 Ken Ruebush 1:30:03.69 Men 75-79 Hendersonville, NC
4 / 182 Raymond Cloutier 1:52:27.14 Men 75-79 Methuen, MA
1 / 94 Michael & Philip Hempstead 0:57:29.67 Tandem Northampton Cycling Club Northampton, MA
2 / 180 Dennis & Allison Desmarais 1:34:44.75 Tandem The Train Glastonbury, CT
1 / 42 Todd Holland 0:50:21.27 Vintage Bikes Northampton Cycling Club Amherst, MA
2 / 107 Douglas Day 0:58:32.93 Vintage Bikes Cycle Fitness New Britain, CT
3 / 175 Rob Hale 1:25:51.48 Vintage Bikes Glastonbury, CT
1 / 162 Gabriela Azevedo 1:12:00.96 Women 15-19 Williams College Williamstown, MA
2 / 173 Valerie Cyr 1:19:44.40 Women 15-19 Wakefield, RI
1 / 130 Amy Levine 1:02:36.21 Women 20-34 Williams College Williamstown, MA
2 / 142 Liz Lockwood 1:05:08.00 Women 20-34 granby, CT
1 / 51 Heather Voisin 0:51:55.05 Women 35-39 1K2GO-Onion River Sports Montpelier, VT
2 / 84 Christina Carvey 0:56:40.74 Women 35-39 Bedford, MA
3 / 126 Michelle Day 1:02:00.83 Women 35-39 Northwood, NH
4 / 168 Alicia Wendolowski 1:15:09.26 Women 35-39 NCC Northampton, MA
1 / 118 Wendy King 1:00:24.76 Women 40-44 colrain, MA
2 / 137 Kori Preble 1:03:47.38 Women 40-44 Bow, NH
3 / 159 Linda Pierce 1:08:55.22 Women 40-44 Cycling Concepts Vernon, VT
4 / 181 Ixsa Gollihur 1:35:27.18 Women 40-44 Sicklerville, NJ
1 / 59 Paula Brunetto 0:52:53.30 Women 45-49 West Cornwall, CT
2 / 93 Ann Howard 0:57:21.37 Women 45-49 EverBank Morrisville, VT
3 / 96 Sherrill St. Germain 0:57:37.18 Women 45-49 New Means Financial Planning Hollis, NH
4 / 99 Kelley Fitzgerald 0:57:50.57 Women 45-49 Stage5/Cycling Fusion Woburn, MA
1 / 50 Cindy McNett 0:51:30.86 Women 50-54 Portland Velo Club Topsham, VT
2 / 76 Susan Lucek 0:55:06.46 Women 50-54 Nerac Earth Tolland, CT
3 / 82 Jeannie Allyson 0:56:28.45 Women 50-54 NorEast Cycling Durham, NH
4 / 109 Cindy White 0:59:03.99 Women 50-54 Westhampton, MA
5 / 110 Lisa Perkins 0:59:10.50 Women 50-54 Cycling Concepts RT East Windsor, CT
6 / 128 Amanda Bedard 1:02:14.61 Women 50-54 Cycling Concepts Racing Team canton, CT
1 / 36 Mary Hynes Johanson 0:49:39.11 Women 55-59 Belmont, MA
2 / 74 Margaret Thompson 0:55:01.45 Women 55-59 Team Hammer Nutrition Clinton, NY
3 / 104 Patricia Karter 0:58:17.06 Women 55-59 Blue Hills Cycling Club Milton, MA
4 / 156 Elaine Howes 1:08:35.45 Women 55-59 williamsburg, MA
5 / 160 Susan Day 1:10:30.07 Women 55-59 New Britain, CT
6 / 172 Mary Ruane 1:18:52.64 Women 55-59 USCR Winthrop, MA
7 / 176 Evelyn Cook 1:26:07.62 Women 55-59 ABRT Severna Park, MD
1 / 171 Bonnie Losick 1:17:43.24 Women 60-64 Greenfield, MA
2 / 183 Doris Hensler 2:23:07.68 Women 60-64 Warrensbrg, NY